Hello, can we help you ?
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background

AemotioSPA

Pleasure without effort
Our prestigious treatment
The new frontier of Well-Being

Slide background

Alpha Experience

Reduce stress, recharges your batteries
Take you away from your worries

Slide background
Slide background
Slide background

We do our job with passion and we put our heart
that everything happens in the best conditions and that you have a quality care and excellent service.

We simply ask you to consider these few rules of life
so that your time spent in our center is as magical as possible and qualitatively.

Our team is at your disposal and your listening to information or reservations
at the reception center from Monday to Saturday from 9:30 to 7:00 p.m. without interruption.
You can also reach us by phone for reservations or order at 03 21 11 75 66.

You can also visit our website www.labullesensorielle.fr
during or outside office hours for all orders, inquiries or consulting us.

BOOKING INFORMATION:

An interim decision is necessary to validate your reservation for the SPA treatments, body and face care. This has been made mandatory to mitigate the cancellations of appointments not canceled or that have been canceled at the last minute. It is therefore important to think carefully about your availability when making appointments to avoid any inconvenience of each party.

In case of unavailability or cancellation, you must notify us 48 hours in advance, or on the eve of the 48 so 3 days before. If appropriate, in case of non-compliance with the deadline, your deposit or your gift will be lost and your treatment will be charged. It is therefore important to inform us in advance to take advantage of people who would come to you.

COURSE OF CARE:

It is recommended to arrive 5 minutes before your care and provide 15 minutes more after your treatment to enjoy your tasting room to wake you up gently, without haste to keep the benefits of the treatment.

PROPERTY BUBBLE SENSORY:

Bathrobes, slippers and towels are of course available to you but remain the property of La Bulle Sensorielle and not to take away. Only the swimsuit is expected for water treatment.

DELAYS:

For your comfort and respect for everyone, it is important to arrive on time for your appointments. You just relax and enjoy a special or unusual time then give yourself the means to take the time before and after your treatment to enjoy the serenity and to keep the profits.

In case of delay, thank you to inform us so that we can advise of the situation and organization of your care. If your delay disrupts the chain of more care, we will be forced to shorten your care not to penalize the next client. So be careful!

GIFT :

Our gift vouchers are valid for 6 months from the date of purchase. Thank you to reserve your care before the end of validity of your right to get the appointment you want. Skip the validity period of the voucher will be lost. So be careful!

CURES OR slimming firming:

The cure must be registered and paid before the first session to benefit. The first 6 sessions must be paid at once. We will send you our know-how and expertise and deliver you all the information necessary to the success of your treatment, so we need your moral and financial commitment. payment deferrals can be considered under certain conditions. If sessions do not want to be eaten, they are neither refundable nor exchangeable.

YOUR HEALTH STATUS :

For your well-being, it is essential to inform us of your condition. (Diseases, allergies, pregnant women etc ...)

Alcohol abuse is dangerous for health.

PRICES OF CARE:

The applicable rates are those in effect on the wafer or the website www.labullesensorielle.fr. They are indicated in euros all taxes included. They are subject to change without notice.

MEANS OF PAYMENT :

Bubble Sensory accepts payment methods such as bank cards, checks, cash and bank transfers.

For your payment online, you can buy safely with security enhanced by the service of the savings bank.

Aesthetic MASSAGE:

Our massages or massages comfort and welfare are practiced without any medical purpose. They can not replace therapeutic massage or medical care in case of health problem according to the law of 30 April 1946 Decree 60665 of 4 July 1960 in Article L489 of the Code of Public Health and the Decree ° 96-879 of October 8, 1996. These massages are not sexual wellness techniques.

PERSONAL DATA :

 Bubble Sensory reserves the right to collect data about the user, including the use of cookies. The user has the option to refuse cookies by turning this option on their browser, or delete them knowing that the use of the site The Bull Sensory can then be limited.

La Bulle Sensorielle can then use this personal data to better inform users about products and commercial offers La Bulle Sensorielle .

La Bulle Sensorielle agrees not to transmit the identity and user details. The user is informed that he can choose at any time not to receive commercial messages by clicking on the unsubscribe function at the bottom of each email.

According to Article 27 of the French computer law, files and freedoms of 6 January 1978, the user has a right of access and rectification on the data concerning them right can be exercised by writing to:

Bubble Sensorielle- 6 rue arm - 62500 TATINGHEM

LEGAL NOTICE :

To satisfy the provisions of the law on Confidence in the Digital Economy of 21 June 2004, are set out below the legal information required to enable the identification of the publisher of this website.

This site is published by the Company SENSORY THE BUBBLE whose SIRET number 53114185100018 and having the headquarters 6 rue du Tatinghem 62500 arm.

This site is hosted by 1an1 company, whose registered office is at 7 Place de la Gare, 70109 Sarreguemines Cedex BP 57201, available by phone at: 0970 911 808.

This website was created using open-source solution PrestaShop ™.

SUBJECT:

This site is free access to any Internet user. It consists of a services site selling online.

Acceptance of Terms:

Subscription to a contract governed by these terms and conditions with the publisher of this site implies acceptance by the user, said general conditions of sale. Users acknowledge the same fact have read and understood. This acceptance will consist in the fact, for the user, to validate these terms.

The user acknowledges the value of evidence of automatic recording systems the editor of this site, except for him to bring evidence to the contrary, he gave up the contest in case of dispute.

The acceptance of these terms implies the users they enjoy the legal capacity necessary for this, or if they have permission from a guardian or trustee if they are unable , their legal representative if they are minors, or they hold a mandate if they act on behalf of a corporation.

METHODS:

The products are sold in the stocks. Product availability is indicated on the website, in the description of each item.

To satisfy the provisions of the law of confidence in the digital economy of 21 June 2004, will be described below the ordering process:

To order, the user can select one or more benefits ofservices and add them to their cart. When the order is complete, it will be able access their cart by clicking the button provided for this purpose. By consulting his basket, the user will have the option to check the number and the type of care that will be chosen and will check the unit price and the overall price of the order. It will be able to remove one or more products to their shopping cart and will be invited to make payment being redirected for this purpose on the secure payment interface.

Once payment is actually received by the site editor, the latter undertakes to acknowledge receipt to the user electronically, within a maximum of 24 hours.

Similarly and in the same time frame, the publisher agrees to send the user an email summary of the order and confirming him in treatment, taking also all information related to the control, care ordered at delivery.

PRICE OF SERVICES:

The prices listed on the site agreed in Euros, including taxes and delivery costs. These prices can be changed at any time by the publisher, the prices are valid on the day of the order and do not wear effect for the future. The price applicable to the customer is that in force when ordering.

Delivery costs will, in any event, indicated to the user before any payment.

For deliveries outside the European Union and overseas territories, the user is informed that the customs duties and other taxes will eventually be due. The necessary formalities and payment of such duties and taxes are not the responsibility of the publisher and will in any event be borne by the user. It is up to the latter to verify all these data and the possibility of importing the product from the relevant authorities of the country of delivery, before ordering on the site.

PAYMENT INFORMATION:

The credit card payments are made via secure transactions provided by the provider: The Savings Fund

As part of the credit card payments, the publisher of this site has access to any data on the user's payment means. Payment is made directly in the hands of the bank.

The delivery defined in Article below will begin to run only from the date of actual receipt of payment by the seller, the seller can prove it by any means.

DELIVERY :

a) Deadline

Orders for gift vouchers or care are treated within a maximum of 48 hours and delivered by post within a minimum of 2 to 5 business days after the full payment is received corresponding to the counterparty by the seller.

EXEMPTION FROM LIABILITY THE EDITOR

a) Accessibility to the site and force majeure

If unable to access the site due to technical problems or any kind, the user may not claim injury and will not be entitled to any compensation.

The unavailability, even prolonged period without any limitation, one or more treatments, can be constitutive of injury to the user and can not possibly give rise to the award of damages from the website or his publisher.

The publisher shall in no event be liable for breach of contract can be attributed to a case of force majeure within the meaning given to it by French courts.

b) A visual representation of the products

Visual representations of care, published on this site are guaranteed by the publisher as perfectly faithful to reality, to meet its obligation of perfect information. However, in the current state of the art rendering of these representations especially in terms of color or shape, can vary significantly from one computer terminal to another or differ from reality depending on the quality of graphics and accessories of screen or in the resolution of the display. These variations and differences may in no case be attributed to the publisher shall in no event be held liable therefore.

NEWSLETTER:

By checking the box provided for this purpose or by expressly giving their agreement for this purpose, the user accepts that the publisher can send them at a frequency and format of its choosing, a newsletter (newsletter ) may include information relating to its business. When the user checks the box provided for this purpose, he agrees to receive commercial offers from the publisher of this site for products and services similar to those ordered.

Subscribers users have the option to unsubscribe from the newsletter by clicking on the link provided for this purpose, present in each of the newsletters (newsletters).

INFORMATION RELATING TO THE DATA PROTECTION AND FREEDOM

a) General - Purpose - Duration

The user has the option of providing free personal information about him. Providing personal information is not essential for navigation on the site. However, registering on this site involves the collection, by the editor of a number of personal information about the user. The user does not wish to provide the necessary information to create a user account will not be able to order on this site.

The data collected are necessary for the proper administration of the services offered on this website as well as compliance of its contractual obligations by the publisher. This data is retained by the publisher in this unique quality, and the publisher agrees not to use them in another context or pass them on to third parties outside the express consent of users or as provided by law.

Contact information for all users registered on this site are stored for 12 months reasonable time necessary for the proper administration of the site and normal use of the data. This data is kept under secure conditions, according to the current means of the technique, in accordance with the provisions of the Data Protection Act of 6 January 1978.

B) IP Address

In addition, the publisher reserves the right to collect the IP (Internet Protocol) public of any user. The collection of this IP will be done anonymously, it will be retained for the same duration as personal information and will only allow for the proper administration of the services offered on this site. The IP address is a series of points of separate numbers to uniquely identify a computer on the Internet.

The editor will communicate any personal data about a user to the police (on judicial requisition) or any person (by order of the judge). The IP address of your computer can be reconciled with the actual identity of the subscriber held by the ISP (internet providers).

COOKIES :

a) General - Purpose - Duration

To allow users an optimal navigation on this site and better functioning of the various interfaces and applications, the publisher may continue to implement a cookie on his computer station. This cookie allows you to store information relating to navigation on the site (date, page, hours) as well as any data entered by the user during his visit (search, login, email, password). These cookies are meant to be kept on the computer terminal of the user for varying periods up to 12 months, and can be read and used by the publisher at a subsequent visit to the user on this site .

b) Right to object to the implementation of the cookie

The user has the ability to block, modify the retention period, or delete this cookie via their browser interface (usually: tools or options / privacy or private life). In such a case, the navigation on this site may not be optimized. If disabling cookies systematically on the browser of the user prevents them from using certain services or functionality provided by the publisher, this malfunction can not in any case be damage to the user who can not claim any compensation thereby.

c) Deleting cookies

The user also has the option to delete cookies previously present on their computer, by going to the menu of their browser intended for this purpose (usually tools or options / privacy or private life). Such action has no impact on its navigation on this site, but lost to the user while the benefit provided by the cookie. In this case, it will again have to enter all the information about it.

INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY ON THE ELEMENTS OF THE SITE:

All elements of this site belong to the publisher or the subject of an operating permit and are protected by legislation on intellectual property.

The user therefore acknowledges that, in the absence of authorization, any copy or partial and any distribution or operation of one or more of these elements, whether or not modified, will likely result in legal action taken against him by the publisher or his assigns.

This protection will cover all text and graphic content of the site, but also on its structure, its name and graphic.

Similarly, the user agrees to be informed that these terms have been filed with a court bailiff and any reproduction, even partial of this document may be subject to prosecution for economic parasitism.

GENERAL PROVISIONS AND APPLICABLE LAW:

a) Modification of Terms

These general conditions can be modified at any time by the site editor or agent. The general conditions applicable to the user are applied on the date of the order. The publisher obviously agrees to keep all his former general conditions and send them to any user who so requests.

b) Governing Law and Jurisdiction

These general conditions are subject to the application of French law and the exclusive jurisdiction of French courts. The contract language is French, any version available in foreign languages ​​on the site is for information only. Similarly, this website may be translated into various languages ​​in order to facilitate navigation of non-speaking users who would like to order on the site.

In case of dispute with a customer who has professional quality, the same meaning as the courts of French law, exclusive jurisdiction is given to the courts in the jurisdiction where the publisher is established.

c) Friendly settlement of disputes

Unless public order provisions, all disputes that may arise in connection with the execution of these terms may before any legal action to be submitted to the appreciation of the editor of the site for a settlement. It is expressly stated that the settlement of claims do not suspend the time limits allowed for instituting legal proceedings.

d) Severability

If any provision of these terms were to be declared invalid by a court, such invalidity shall not entail the invalidity of all other clauses, which continue to produce their effect.

e) No Waiver

The fact that the parties not to rely on temporary or permanent basis of one or more provisions of these terms and conditions shall carry in any case waiver of the remaining terms and conditions.